DisziplinErgebnisNameJGVereinDatumJahrOrtBemerkungen

Männliche Kinder M10
50m-Lauf 7,50 Seel, Frank 1983 TSV Oftersheim 26.09. 1993 Mannheim
800m-Lauf 2:40,34 Georg, Leander 2007 TV 64 Schwetzingen 23.09. 2017 Karlsbad
1000m-Lauf 3:21,94 Dudda, Jonas 1998 TSV Oftersheim 27.09. 2008 Rheinfelden
2000m-Lauf 7:27,34 Dudda, Jonas 1998 TSV Oftersheim 12.10. 2008 Brühl
Hochsprung 1,40 Boller, Ralf 1977 TBG Neulußheim 24.06. 1987 Plankstadt
Weitsprung 4,49 Gans, Simon 1986 TV Altlußheim 14.09. 1996 Oftersheim
Ballwurf (80g) 55,0 Lemberger, Jens 1973 ? 10.07. 1983 Walldorf
Dreikampf 1224 Lemberger, Jens 1973 ? 10.07. 1983 Walldorf 7,4- 4,16 - 55,0
Vierkampf 1485 Finkenzeller, Henning 1990 TSG Plankstadt 2000 7,99 - 4,10 - 40,5 - 1,36

Männliche Kinder M11
50m-Lauf 7,40 Seel, Frank 1983 TSV Oftersheim 26.06. 1994 Oftersheim
800m-Lauf 2:25,6 Grimm, Oliver 1967 TBG Neulußheim 09.09. 1978 Eppelheim
1000m-Lauf 3:17,77 Dudda, Jonas 1998 TSV Oftersheim 26.09. 2009 Karlsruhe
2000m-Lauf 7:14,5 Volk, Daniel 1984 ? 01.04. 1995 Ladenburg
60m-Hürden (0,76m) 10,6 Plag, Ingo 1962 ? 14.10. 1973 Weinheim
4x50m-Staffel 29,29 Christmann, Michael (82) TBGR
Storck, Stephan (82) TBGR
Zimmermann, Daniel (83) ?
Seel, Frank (83) TSVO
26.09. 1993 Mannheim
3x1000m-Staffel 10:26,72 Miroll, Janis (98) ?
Dudda, Yannik (98) TSVO
Dudda, Jonas (98) TSVO
11.07. 2009 MA-Schönau
Hochsprung 1,50 Boller, Ralf 1977 TBG Neulußheim 09.09. 1988 Brühl
Weitsprung 4,82 Seel, Frank 1983 TSV Oftersheim 26.06. 1994 Oftersheim
Ballwurf (80g) 60,0 Klee, Volker 1960 TSV Oftersheim 19.07. 1971 Brühl
Dreikampf 1207 Czyzewski, Norbert 1963 ? 22.09. 1974 Altlußheim 10,5- 4,01 - 45,0
Dreikampf Team (3) 3435 Seel, Frank (83) TSVO 1183
Roos, Daniel (83) SVR 1150
Stramm, ? (?) ? 1102
04.06. 1994 Eppelheim
Vierkampf 1607 Boller, Ralf 1977 TBG Neulußheim 09.09. 1988 Brühl 7,5 - 4,31 - 40,0 - 1,50
Vierkampf Team (3) 3890 Dudda, Marc (98) TSVO 1409
Dudda, Yannik (98) TSVO 1275
Dudda, Jonas (98) TSVO 1206
11.07. 2009 MA-Schönau

Männliche Jugend M12
75m-Lauf 9,7 Claus, Michael 1960 TBG Reilingen 14.07. 1972 Reilingen
800m-Lauf 2:17,9 Grimm, Oliver 1967 TBG Neulußheim 13.05. 1979 Germersheim
1000m-Lauf 3:08,76 Dudda, Jonas 1998 TSV Oftersheim 09.05. 2010 Mannheim
2000m-Lauf 6:45,0 Volk, Daniel 1984 ? 30.03. 1996 Ladenburg
5km-Lauf 20:20 Dudda, Jonas 1998 TSV Oftersheim 04.04. 2010 Schwetzingen
60m-Hürden (0,76m) 9,5 Bauer, Christian 1976 HSV Hockenheim 02.06. 1988 Plankstadt
Hochsprung 1,56 Boller, Ralf 1977 TBG Neulußheim 01.10. 1989 Mannheim
Weitsprung 5,78 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 21.06. 1997 Altlußheim
Kugelstoß (3kg) 11,23 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 03.08. 1997 Brühl
Diskuswurf (750g) 27,50 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 30.06. 1997 Neustadt a.W.
Speerwurf (400g) 31,38 Finkenzeller, Henning 1990 TSG Plankstadt 07.09. 2002 Brühl
Ballwurf (200g) 54,5 Müller, Reiner 1966 ? 09.09. 1978 Eppelheim
Dreikampf 1491 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 21.06. 1997 Altlußheim 6,8 - 5,78 - 47,0
Vierkampf 1917 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 21.06. 1997 Altlußheim 6,8 - 5,78 - 47,0 - 1,48
Block Sprint/Sprung 2285 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 01.05. 1997 Rohrhof 7,10 - 10,61 - 5,27 - 1,40 - 47,5
Block Lauf 2012 Gans, Simon 1986 TV Altlußheim 02.05. 1998 Heidelberg 7,4 - 11,0 - 4,62 - 35,5 - 3:32,9
Block Wurf 2460 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 30.06. 1997 Neustadt a.W. 6,97 - 10,07 - 5,43 - 9,14 - 27,50

Männliche Jugend M13
75m-Lauf 9,23 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 19.07. 1998 Ettlingen
800m-Lauf 2:25,85 Jahn, Marcel 2003 SV Rohrhof 24.07. 2016 Walldorf
1000m-Lauf 2:44,8 Grimm, Oliver 1967 TBG Neulußheim 07.06. 1980 Schwetzingen
2000m-Lauf 6:15,4 Grimm, Oliver 1967 TBG Neulußheim 19.10. 1980 Wiesloch
3000m-Lauf 10:49,5 Barthelmeß, Markus 1970 ? 1983
5km-Lauf 18:20 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 03.04. 2011 Schwetzingen
60m-Hürden (0,76m) 8,8 Bauer, Christian 1976 HSV Hockenheim 08.10. 1989 Mannheim
4x75m-Staffel 40,37 Wagner, Luca (00) TSVO
Braun, Lukas (00) TVA
Weik, Lennart (00) TBGR
Werwie, Mathias (00) SVR
21.07. 2013 Walldorf
3x800m-Staffel 7:37,4 Grimm, Oliver (67) TBGN
Beck, Heiko (67) ?
Nonnenmacher, Jürgen (67) TBGN
11.07. 1979 Schriesheim
3x1000m-Staffel 9:28,3 Nonnenmacher, Jürgen (67) TBGN
Büchner, Thomas (67) TBGN
Grimm, Oliver (67) TBGN
04.07. 1980 Mörlenbach
Hochsprung 1,72 Hardtmann, Oliver 1979 TBG Reilingen 27.09. 1992 Mosbach
Stabhochsprung 2,30 Söhner, Jörg 1972 TSV Oftersheim 05.10. 1985 Frauenfeld (CH)
Weitsprung 6,00 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 02.08. 1998 Brühl
Kugelstoß (3kg) 14,94 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 04.07. 1998 Schönau
Diskuswurf (1kg) 33,74 Fritz, Karl-Heinz 1964 ? 19.06. 1977 Baden-Baden
Hammerwurf (4kg) 23,18 Gölz, Rigo 1960 HSV Hockenheim 19.03. 1972 Schwetzingen
Speerwurf (400g) 39,18 Bauer, Christian 1976 HSV Hockenheim 08.10. 1989 Mannheim
Ballwurf (200g) 67,0 Christmann, Michael 1982 TBG Reilingen 10.09. 1995 Seckenheim
Dreikampf 1512 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 20.06. 1998 Nußloch 6,69 - 5,65 - 51,0
Dreikampf Team (3) 3707 Heinemann, Dennis (94) TBGN 1284
Hein, Marius (94) TSGP 1235
Kulpinski, Christopher (94) TBGN 1188
14.07. 2007 MA-Schönau
Vierkampf 2066 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 13.06. 1998 Altlußheim 6,7 - 5,97 - 53,5 - 1,64
Vierkampf Team (3) 4783 Held, Alexander (98) SVR 1647
Adlon, David (99) TSVO 1588
Dudda, Jonas (98) TSVO 1548
23.07. 2011 Schönau
Block Sprint/Sprung 2712 Bauer, Christian 1976 HSV Hockenheim 08.10. 1989 Mannheim 6,9 - 8,8 - 5,40 - 1,56 - 39,18
Block Lauf 2249 Gans, Simon 1986 TV Altlußheim 06.06. 1999 Engen 7,28 - 10,51 - 4,97 - 41,5 - 3:20,31
Block Wurf 2754 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 06.06. 1998 Heidelberg 6,68 - 9,46 - 5,86 - 11,50 - 30,90
Block Team (5) 9254 Rossol, David (97) TBGN 2103
Dudda, Yannik (98) TSVO 1897
Dudda, Jonas (98) TSVO 1873
Dudda, Marc (98) TSVO 1788
Schüßler, Tobias (97) TBGN 1593
13.05. 2010 Schönau

Männliche Jugend M14
100m-Lauf 11,9 Thum, Volker 1960 TSV Oftersheim 26.05. 1974 Schwetzingen
300m-Lauf 42,89 Dudda, Jonas 1998 TSV Oftersheim 15.09. 2012 Brühl
800m-Lauf 2:13,08 Jahn, Marcel 2003 SV Rohrhof 29.07. 2017 Ingolstadt
1000m-Lauf 2:41,52 Grimm, Oliver 1967 TBG Neulußheim 20.09. 1981 Germersheim
2000m-Lauf 6:29,11 Dudda, Jonas 1998 TSV Oftersheim 16.06. 2012 Achern
3000m-Lauf 9:48,90 Büchner, Thomas 1967 TBG Neulußheim 13.06. 1981 Lahr
5km-Lauf 18:02 Dudda, Jonas 1998 TSV Oftersheim 15.04. 2012 Schwetzingen
80m-Hürden (0,84m) 11,16 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 19.09. 1999 Homburg Wind -0,6
Hochsprung 1,72 Brandenburger, Rainer 1966 ? 22.06. 1980 Lahr
Stabhochsprung 2,80 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 20.06. 1999 Löffingen
Weitsprung 6,19 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 24.07. 1999 Rheinfelden Wind -0,9
Dreisprung 11,98 Bauer, Christian 1976 HSV Hockenheim 10.06. 1990 Freiburg
Kugelstoß (4kg) 14,53 Nagel, Richard 1964 ? 08.10. 1978 Karlsruhe
Diskuswurf (1kg) 46,32 Fritz, Karl-Heinz 1964 ? 09.09. 1978 Berlin
Hammerwurf (4kg) 45,24 Kempf, Jürgen 1967 ? 10.10. 1981 Neulußheim
Speerwurf (600g) 43,72 Dudda, Marc 1998 TSV Oftersheim 21.07. 2012 Rottweil
Speerwurf (600g, alt) 56,24 Nagel, Richard 1964 ? 08.10. 1978 Karlsruhe
Ballwurf (200g) 74,0 Christmann, Michael 1982 TBG Reilingen 12.06. 1996 Oftersheim
Vierkampf 2273 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 26.06. 1999 Schönau 9,31 - 5,68 - 12,92 - 1,60
Achtkampf 4348 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 20.06. 1999 Löffingen 11,52 - 5,78 - 13,12 - 1,63 -
38,94 - 2,80 - 26,34 - 3:12,74
Block Sprint/Sprung 2775 Bauer, Christian 1976 HSV Hockenheim 01.07. 1990 Eppelheim 9,95 - 11,84 - 5,66 - 1,66 - 40,42
Block Lauf 2357 Kutz, Manfred 1974 HSV Hockenheim 24.08. 1988 Oftersheim 10,1- 13,9 - 4,78 - 1,44 - 3:11,1
Block Wurf 2970 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 14.08. 1999 Ahlen 9,30 - 11,48 - 5,70 - 12,94 - 41,86

Männliche Jugend M15
100m-Lauf 11,54 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 06.08. 2000 Fulda Wind +2,0
200m-Lauf 23,9 Walter, Uli 1955 HSV Hockenheim 24.07. 1970 Schwetzingen
300m-Lauf 38,00 Bauer, Christian 1976 HSV Hockenheim 01.09. 1991 Brühl
800m-Lauf 2:05,7 Zeissner, Carsten 1962 ? 29.05. 1977 Neckargemünd
1000m-Lauf 2:46,04 Kutz, Manfred 1974 HSV Hockenheim 10.06. 1989 Schriesheim
1500m-Lauf 4:27,6 Zeissner, Carsten 1962 ? 03.09. 1977 Neckargemünd
2000m-Lauf 6:17,28 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 08.06. 2013 Karlsbad
3000m-Lauf 9:32,62 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 29.06. 2013 Konstanz
80m-Hürden (0,84m) 10,98 Schell, Jürgen 1973 TBG Reilingen 11.06. 1988 Ettlingen
10,98 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 05.08. 2000 Fulda Wind +1,8
300m-Hürden 42,56 Koloska, Kim-Lukas 2003 TSV Oftersheim 18.08. 2018 Bochum
4x100m-Staffel 48,15 Hofmann, Thomas (63) DJKH
Fickeisen, Joachim (62) ?
Müller, Claus (62) TBGR
Erbrecht, Andreas (62) TBGR
11.09. 1976 Kassel
3x1000m-Staffel 9:04,76 Schuster, Constantin (99) TSVO
Dudda, Jonas (98) TSVO
Dudda, Yannik (98) TSVO
09.05. 2013 Crailsheim
Hochsprung 1,84 Weber, Axel 1969 HSV Hockenheim 30.09. 1984 Mannheim
Stabhochsprung 3,20 Eigenbrod, Hartmut 1974 TSV Oftersheim 17.09. 1989 Speyer
Weitsprung 6,64 Nagel, Richard 1964 ? 15.09. 1979 Neckargemünd
Dreisprung 12,48 Dinkel, Michael 1970 TV 64 Schwetzingen 13.07. 1985 Neulußheim
Kugelstoß (4kg) 14,80 Weber, Thorsten 1975 HSV Hockenheim 15.07. 1990 Schwetzingen
Diskuswurf (1kg) 42,41 Sturm, Yannick 1996 TV 64 Schwetzingen 10.07. 2011 Eisenberg
Hammerwurf (5kg) 54,34 Kempf, Jürgen 1967 ? 26.06. 1982 Mannheim
Speerwurf (600g) 49,55 Dudda, Marc 1998 TSV Oftersheim 09.06. 2013 Heilbronn
Speerwurf (600g, alt) 56,16 Nagel, Richard 1964 ? 25.03. 1979 Schwetzingen
Ballwurf (200g) 83,0 Christmann, Michael 1982 TBG Reilingen 11.06. 1997 Oftersheim
Vierkampf 2392 Geyer, Matthias 1974 TBG Reilingen 29.04. 1989 Heidelberg 9,1 - 5,93 - 13,51 - 1,76
Vierkampf Team (3) 6758 Weber, Thorsten (75) HSVH 2350
Träutlein, Patrick (75) HSVH 2231
Bauer, Christina (76) HSVH 2177
17.06. 1990 Kirchzarten
Achtkampf 4308 Weber, Thorsten 1975 HSV Hockenheim 01.07. 1990 Eppelheim 11,70 - 6,11 - 13,27 - 1,66 -
29,74 - 2,00 - 40,46 - 3:07,10
Neunkampf 4667 Koloska, Kim-Lukas 2003 TSV Oftersheim 14.10. 2018 Flein 12,53 - 5,64 -9,84 - 1,56 -
11,80 - 28,24 - 3,10 - 28,12 - 3:04,69
Block Sprint/Sprung 2712 Schwander, Andreas 1983 TV 64 Schwetzingen 03.05. 1998 Heidelberg 10,0- 12,4 - 5,46 - 1,60 - 49,65
Block Lauf 2472 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 09.07. 2013 Markt Schwaben 13,33 - 13,01 - 4,65 - 59,0 - 6:19,20
Block Wurf 3100 Kremer, Rolf 1985 TV Altlußheim 12.08. 2000 Vaterstetten 11,59 - 11,15 - 5,98 - 14,54 - 40,43
Block Team (5) 12416 Kremer, Rolf (85) TVA 2960
Herrmann, Torben (84) TBGR 2587
Weber, Dennis (84) SVR 2553
Siegel, ? (84) ? 2304
Haehnel, Markus (85) ? 2012
16.05. 1999 Mannheim

Männliche Jugend U18
100m-Lauf 11,05 Birke, Ingo 1971 SV Rohrhof 12.06. 1988 Ettlingen
200m-Lauf 22,5 Harksen, Rüdiger 1954 DJK Hockenheim 03.07. 1971 Heidelberg
300m-Lauf 37,3 Birke, Ingo 1971 SV Rohrhof 1988
400m-Lauf 50,84 Baumann, Klaus 1962 ? 01.07. 1979 Sindelfingen
800m-Lauf 1:57,13 Dudda, Jonas 1998 TSV Oftersheim 31.07. 2015 Jena
1000m-Lauf 2:34,7 Kutz, Manfred 1974 HSV Hockenheim 12.07. 1991 Heidelberg
1500m-Lauf 4:06,20 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 06.05. 2015 Pfungstadt
2000m-Lauf 6:22,1 Freimann, Peter 1957 ? 06.10. 1973 Heidelberg
3000m-Lauf 9:20,34 Kutz, Manfred 1974 HSV Hockenheim 15.09. 1991 Speyer
5000m-Lauf 16:11,91 Kutz, Manfred 1974 HSV Hockenheim 28.04. 1990 Mörsch
5km-Lauf 16:25 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 12.04. 2015 Schwetzingen
10km-Lauf 36:54 Eisenhofer, Thorsten 1984 TV 64 Schwetzingen 2001
110m-Hürden (0,91m) 14,44 Geyer, Matthias 1974 TBG Reilingen 10.08. 1991 Illertissen
300m-Hürden 41,46 Söhner, Jörg 1972 TSV Oftersheim 24.06. 1989 Ettlingen
400m-Hürden 58,6 Geiss, Klaus 1957 HSV Hockenheim 01.09. 1974 Schwetzingen
1500m-Hindernis 4:41,86 Seiter, Jann 1971 TSV Oftersheim 09.08. 1987 Heidenheim
2000m-Hindernis 6:02,64 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 20.06. 2015 Schweinfurt
4x100m-Staffel 44,9 Mitterweger, Jörg (71) ?
Birke, Ingo (71) SVR
Schlick, Jochen (71) TSVO
Stubenazi, Andreas (71) TSVO
15.05. 1988 Schriesheim
4x400m-Staffel 3:39,7 Fieger, Jürgen (60) DJKH
Scholl, Andreas (59) DJKH
Jourdan, Volker (59) DJKH
Striepeke, Frank (59) DJKH
16.06. 1976 Brühl
3x1000m-Staffel 8:07,0 Baumann, Klaus (62) ?
Baumann, Ernst (63) ?
Mitsch, Ralf (62) ?
11.07. 1979 Schriesheim
Hochsprung 1,95 Plag, Ingo 1962 ? 30.09. 1979 Neckargemünd
Stabhochsprung 4,12 Schell, Jürgen 1973 TBG Reilingen 18.08. 1990 Bad Oeynhausen
Weitsprung 7,17 Geyer, Matthias 1974 TBG Reilingen 10.08. 1991 Illertissen
Dreisprung 13,50 Scholl, Andreas 1959 DJK Hockenheim 13.06. 1976 Schwetzingen
Kugelstoß (5kg) 16,89 Christmann, Michael 1982 TBG Reilingen 19.09. 1999 Homburg
Diskuswurf (1,5kg) 47,07 Christmann, Michael 1982 TBG Reilingen 06.06. 1999 Bernhausen
Hammerwurf (5kg) 58,30 Schmidt, Thomas 1972 TSV Oftersheim 21.07. 1989 Dortmund
Speerwurf (600g, alt) 56,66 Klee, Volker 1960 TSV Oftersheim 15.05. 1976 Weinheim
Speerwurf (700g) 52,68 Zech, Nicolai 1988 TSV Oftersheim 07.09. 2005 Pfungstadt
Fünfkampf 3504 Geyer, Matthias 1974 TBG Reilingen 16.06. 1990 Kirchzarten 11,0- 6,57 - 13,66 - 1,74 - 37,8
Fünfkampf Team (3) 8278 Fichtner, Klaus (56) SVS 2815
Hilberg, Klaus (56) TSGK 2552
Kuhlen, Axel (56) SVR 2377
13.05. 1972 Schwetzingen
Zehnkampf 6357 Zech, Nicolai 1988 TSV Oftersheim 01.05. 2005 Lauffen 11,61 - 6,16 - 13,84 - 1,80 - 53,80 -
15,32 - 40,50 - 3,60 - 47,32 - 5:16,54
Zehnkampf Team (3) 15859 Schell, Jürgen (73) TBGR 6210
Geyer, Matthias (74) TBGR 5906
Eigenbrod, Hartmmut (74) TSVO 3743
17.06. 1990 Kirchzarten

Männliche Jugend U20
100m-Lauf 10,4 Weisenseel, Karl-Heinz 1954 DJK Hockenheim 19.05. 1973 Trostberg
200m-Lauf 21,4 Weisenseel, Karl-Heinz 1954 DJK Hockenheim 31.05. 1973 München
400m-Lauf 49,0 Baumann, Klaus 1962 ? 06.08. 1981 Ludwigshafen
800m-Lauf 1:55,09 Baumann, Klaus 1962 ? 1981
1000m-Lauf 2:34,3 Baumann, Klaus 1962 ? 31.08. 1980 Rimbach
1500m-Lauf 3:57,46 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 01.07. 2017 Mannheim
3000m-Lauf 9:02,0 Amann, Andreas 1968 HSV Hockenheim 1987 Ludwigshafen
5000m-Lauf 15:56,1 Sessler, Stefan 1967 ? 29.05. 1986 Ketsch
5km-Lauf 16:20 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 02.04. 2017 Schwetzingen
10km-Lauf 33:24 Eisenhofer, Thorsten 1984 TV 64 Schwetzingen 30.08. 2003 Mannheim
Halbmarathon 1:18:12 Eisenhofer, Thorsten 1984 TV 64 Schwetzingen 04.05. 2003 St. Leon-Rot
110m-Hürden (0,99m) 14,37 Geyer, Matthias 1974 TBG Reilingen 24.04. 1993 Walldorf
400m-Hürden 55,96 Ganter, Harald 1965 TSV Oftersheim 07.07. 1984 Ketsch
2000m-Hindernis 5:58,72 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 05.08. 2017 Ulm
4x100m-Staffel 42,1 Hupp, Peter (53) ?
Berger, Theo (53) TSGP
Bender, Ralf (54) ?
Harksen, Rüdiger (54) DJKH
25.09. 1971 Schwetzingen
42,1 Weisenseel, Karl-Heinz (54) DJKH
Berger, Theo (53) TSGP
Harksen, Rüdiger (54) DJKH
Hupp, Peter (53) ?
13.08. 1972 Berlin
4x400m-Staffel 3:27,5 Sax, Ulrich (55) TVS
Kuhlen, Axel (56) SVR
Geiss, Klaus (57) HSVH
Schär, Wolfgang (55) SVS
03.06. 1973 Weinheim
3x1000m-Staffel 7:57,6 Hauser, Kurt (62) ?
Mitsch, Ralf (62) ?
Baumann, Klaus (62) ?
05.06. 1980 Staufen
Hochsprung 2,00 Ullrich, Ralph 1955 ? 29.09. 1974 Sandhausen
2,00 Kuhlen, Axel 1956 SV Rohrhof 31.08. 1974 Schwetzingen
Stabhochsprung 4,40 Söhner, Jörg 1972 TSV Oftersheim 02.06. 1991 Eppelheim
Weitsprung 7,51 Geyer, Matthias 1974 TBG Reilingen 25.07. 1993 Alzenau
Dreisprung 13,65 Scholl, Andreas 1959 DJK Hockenheim 14.05. 1977 Heidelberg
Kugelstoß (6kg) 18,17 Christmann, Michael 1982 TSV Oftersheim 21.07. 2001 Gaggenau
Diskuswurf (1,75kg) 47,31 Christmann, Michael 1982 TSV Oftersheim 21.07. 2001 Gaggenau
Hammerwurf (6kg) 63,70 Kempf, Jürgen 1967 ? 15.09. 1985 Mannheim
Speerwurf (800g) 61,75 Satzke, Sebastian 1987 SV Rohrhof 11.06. 2006 Sulz
Speerwurf (800g, alt) 69,12 Klee, Volker 1960 TSV Oftersheim 22.04. 1979 Schönau
Fünfkampf 3676 Zech, Nicolai 1988 TSV Oftersheim 07.07. 2007 Kirchzarten 11,34 - 6,61 - 14,85 - 1,84 - 51,97
Zehnkampf 6915 Zech, Nicolai 1988 TSV Oftersheim 08.07. 2007 Kirchzarten 11,34 - 6,61 - 14,85 - 1,84 - 51,97 -
16,19 - 42,27 - 4,10 - 53,06 - 5:03,89
Zehnkampf Team (3) 16088 Sax, Ulrich (55) TVS 5712
Koch, Michael (55) SVS 5259
Stroh, Edgar (55) ? 5037
01.07. 1973 Baden-Baden

Männer
100m-Lauf 10,5 Harksen, Rüdiger 1954 DJK Hockenheim 23.06. 1974 Schwetzingen
200m-Lauf 21,6 Harksen, Rüdiger 1954 DJK Hockenheim 23.05. 1974 Schwetzingen
400m-Lauf 48,2 Walter, Uli 1955 HSV Hockenheim 31.08. 1980 Rimbach
800m-Lauf 1:54,5 Bechtold, Peter 1950 SV 98 Schwetzingen 08.06. 1974 Schwetzingen
1000m-Lauf 2:32,4 Bechtold, Peter 1950 SV 98 Schwetzingen 02.05. 1970 Mannheim
1500m-Lauf 3:59,85 Dudda, Yannik 1998 TSV Oftersheim 16.06. 2018 Tübingen
3000m-Lauf 8:24,2 Pfisterer, Hans 1953 HSV Hockenheim 21.05. 1980 Karlsruhe
5000m-Lauf 14:32,02 Pfisterer, Hans 1953 HSV Hockenheim 27.06. 1981 Karlsruhe
10000m-Lauf 29:53,0 Pfisterer, Hans 1953 HSV Hockenheim 02.05. 1981 Bad Mergentheim
10km-Lauf 31:13 Pfisterer, Hans 1953 HSV Hockenheim 13.04. 1975 St. Leon-Rot
Stundenlauf 18751 Pfisterer, Hans 1953 HSV Hockenheim 05.10. 1979 Dallau
Halbmarathon 1:10:23 Issac, Kibrom 1987 TSV Oftersheim 05.12. 2015 Haßloch
25km-Lauf 1:15:39 Pfisterer, Hans 1953 HSV Hockenheim 04.04. 1981 Neumünster
Marathon 2:16:39 Pfisterer, Hans 1953 HSV Hockenheim 17.10. 1982 Turin (I)
110m-Hürden (1,06m) 14,67 Schell, Jürgen 1973 TBG Reilingen 23.07. 1995 Pliezhausen
400m-Hürden 54,03 Ganter, Harald 1965 TSV Oftersheim 24.06. 1989 Ettlingen
3000m-Hindernis 9:46,4 Plewa, Klaus 1964 ? 1988
4x100m-Staffel 42,4 Harksen, Rüdiger (54) DJKH
Weisenseel, Karl-Heinz (54) DJKH
Hupp, Peter (53) ?
Sax, Ulrich (55) TVS
17.06. 1973 Schwetzingen
4x400m-Staffel 3:21,3 Bauer, Walter (41) HSVH
Walter, Uli (55) HSVH
Baust, Günter (59) HSVH
Baumann, Klaus (62) ?
07.07. 1979 Schriesheim
4x800m-Staffel 7:58,42 Prox, Jochen (69) TSVO
Kehder, Thomas (65) ?
Mahn, Markus (68) ?
Ganter, Harald (65) TSVO
14.06. 1990 Bietigheim
3x1000m-Staffel 8:46,0 Held, Heinz (38) DJKH
Schrank, Hermann (51) DJKH
Ripka, Rudi (45) DJKH
12.07. 1970 Villingen
4x1500m-Staffel 16:54,0 Auer, Klaus (49) HSVH
de Jong, Peter (48) HSVH
Pfisterer, Hans (53) HSVH
Wolff, Günter (49) HSVH
11.07. 1979 Schriesheim
Hochsprung 2,04 Kuhlen, Axel 1956 SV Rohrhof 29.05. 1976 Neckargemünd
Stabhochsprung 4,70 Söhner, Jörg 1972 TSV Oftersheim 04.07. 1993 Oberhaugstett
Weitsprung 7,60 Geyer, Matthias 1974 TBG Reilingen 21.07. 1996 Walldorf
Dreisprung 14,03 Linke, Bernd 1951 SV 98 Schwetzingen 26.06. 1971 Bruchsal
Kugelstoß (7kg) 17,15 Maier, Volker 1976 TSV Oftersheim 14.06. 1998 Sindelfingen
Diskuswurf (2kg) 46,94 Weber, Hilmer 1964 HSV Hockenheim 04.07. 1985 Schwetzingen
Hammerwurf (7kg) 59,84 Kempf, Jürgen 1967 ? 28.07. 1985 Sindelfingen
Speerwurf (800g) 67,91 Erle, Martin 1985 TSV Oftersheim 29.04. 2017 Walldorf
Speerwurf (800g, alt) 66,34 Bergmann, Rolf 1956 HSV Hockenheim 16.04. 1983 Schönau
Intern. 5-Kampf 3175 Bechtold, Peter 1950 SV 98 Schwetzingen 12.09. 1970 Stuttgart 6,32 - 42,86 - 22,5 - 24,44 - 4:11,9
Int. 5-KTeam (3) 8813 Schell, Jürgen (73) TBGR 3084
Geyer, Matthias (74) TBGR 2948
Zimmermann, Christian (71) TSVO 2781
30.04. 1994 Neckargemünd
Zehnkampf 6534 Schell, Jürgen 1973 TBG Reilingen 17.07. 1994 Konstanz ?
Zehnkampf Team (3) 16458 Prox, Jochen (69) TSVO 5683
Söhner, Jörg (72) TSVO ?
Zimmermann, Christian (71) TSVO 4975
06.09. 1992 Neckargemünd

Weibliche Kinder W10
50m-Lauf 7,3 Nieswandt, Katharina 1981 TSG Plankstadt 07.09. 1991 Oftersheim
800m-Lauf 2:40,48 Rabe, Leonie 1995 TV 64 Schwetzingen 25.09. 2005 Mannheim
2000m-Lauf 8:18,8 Kussler, Nadine 1974 ? 28.03. 1984 Neckargemünd
5km-Lauf 22:57 Leischwitz, Isabell 1982 TBG Reilingen 06.06. 1992 Lampertheim
Hochsprung 1,36 Rabe, Leonie 1995 TV 64 Schwetzingen 17.09. 2005 Altlußheim
Weitsprung 4,64 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 01.05. 2004 Rohrhof
Ballwurf (80g) 45,0 Kühnel, Alexandra 1985 TSV Oftersheim 10.09. 1995 Seckenheim
Dreikampf 1444 Dinkel, Claudia 1973 TV 64 Schwetzingen 24.09. 1983 Reichenbach 7,4- 4,45 - 43,0
Vierkampf 1832 Dinkel, Claudia 1973 TV 64 Schwetzingen 24.09. 1983 Reichenbach 7,4- 4,45 - 43,0 - 1,31

Weibliche Kinder W11
50m-Lauf 7,33 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 26.07. 2009 Walldorf
800m-Lauf 2:35,48 Schönung, Chelsea 2001 SV Rohrhof 22.07. 2012 Walldorf
2000m-Lauf 7:30,53 Schönung, Chelsea 2001 SV Rohrhof 20.04. 2012 Wiesloch
60m-Hürden (0,76m) 10,3 Bauer, Birgit 1970 ? 06.09. 1981 Schwetzingen
4x50m-Staffel 28,43 Mihambo, Malaika (94) TSVO
Rabe, Leonie (95) TVS
Frey, Carina (94) TSVO
Felix, Nicole (94) ?
25.09. 2005 Mannheim
3x800m-Staffel 8:37,08 Schillinger, Maybritt (97) TVS
Wissing, Lea (98) TSVO
Braun, Maike (98) TSVO
05.07. 2008 MA-Schönau
Hochsprung 1,45 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 26.07. 2009 Walldorf
Weitsprung 4,88 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 25.09. 2005 Mannheim
Ballwurf (80g) 51,0 Dinkel, Claudia 1973 TV 64 Schwetzingen 30.05. 1984 Schwetzingen
Dreikampf 1486 Dinkel, Claudia 1973 TV 64 Schwetzingen 24.08. 1984 Brühl 10,6- 4,56 - 46,0
Dreikampf Team (3) 4053 Knapp, Nicole (89) SVR 1398
Braun, Maria (89) SVR 1346
Brandt, Isabel (89) TSGP 1309
25.06. 2000 MA-Sandhofen
Vierkampf 1897 Dinkel, Claudia 1973 TV 64 Schwetzingen 14.07. 1984 Schwetzingen 10,9- 4,51 - 46,0 - 1,40
Vierkampf Team (3) 5144 Mihambo, Malaika (94) TSVO 1751
Rabe, Leonie (95) TVS 1747
Frey, Carina (94) TSVO 1646
17.09. 2005 Altlußheim

Weibliche Jugend W12
75m-Lauf 10,12 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 14.07. 2010 Mannheim
800m-Lauf 2:24,32 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 14.07. 2010 Mannheim
2000m-Lauf 7:27,9 Schröder, Silke 1970 ? 18.03. 1982 Neckargemünd
5km-Lauf 23:40 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 04.04. 2010 Schwetzingen
60m-Hürden (0,76m) 9,8 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 24.05. 2006 Mannheim
Hochsprung 1,55 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 25.07. 2010 Walldorf
Stabhochsprung 2,62 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 05.09. 2010 Weisenbach
Weitsprung 5,20 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 09.09. 2006 Brühl
5,20 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 25.09. 2010 Karlsruhe
Kugelstoß (3kg) 9,10 Knapp, Karin 1988 SV Rohrhof 16.07. 2000 Schriesheim
Diskuswurf (750g) 23,90 Knapp, Karin 1988 SV Rohrhof 01.06. 2000 Rohrhof
Speerwurf (400g) 28,40 Sirisack, Tingkham 1978 TSV Oftersheim 01.07. 1990 Eppelheim
Ballwurf (80g) 56,0 Müller, Silke 1968 TBG Reilingen 05.06. 1980 Schwetzingen
Ballwurf (200g) 45,0 Ecker, Katharina 2006 FV 1918 Brühl 08.07. 2018 Walldorf
Dreikampf 1579 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 10.07. 2010 MA-Schönau 10,23 - 4,90 - 45,0
Vierkampf 2072 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 10.07. 2010 MA-Schönau 10,23 - 4,90 - 45,0 - 1,48
Block Sprint/Sprung 2521 Knapp, Karin 1988 SV Rohrhof 21.05. 2000 Rheinstetten 10,45 - 10,61 - 4,82 - 1,36 - 49,5
Block Lauf 2583 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 27.06. 2010 Ettlingen 10,27 - 10,57 - 4,99 - 41,0 - 2:29,82
Block Wurf 2346 Knapp, Karin 1988 SV Rohrhof 01.06. 2000 Rohrhof 10,67 - 10,74 - 4,87 - 8,54 - 23,90

Weibliche Jugend W13
75m-Lauf 9,89 Frey, Carina 1994 TSV Oftersheim 14.07. 2007 MA-Schönau
800m-Lauf 2:23,30 Schwarz, Heike 1972 TSV Oftersheim 16.06. 1985 Pforzheim
2000m-Lauf 7:09,24 Schröder, Silke 1970 ? 18.06. 1983 Wiesloch
5km-Lauf 21:52 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 TV 64 Schwetzingen 04.04. 2010 Schwetzingen
60m-Hürden (0,76m) 9,77 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 TSV Oftersheim 25.09. 2010 Karlsruhe
4x75m-Staffel 38,19 Rabe, Leonie (95) TVS
Kias, Marie (95) TSVO
Dudda, Eileen (95) TSVO
Berg, Chantal (95) TSVO
19.07. 2008 Schriesheim
3x800m-Staffel 7:45,1 Schowalder, Alexandra (66) ?
Lutz, Sabine (67) ?
Grzenkowski, Martina (66) ?
11.07. 1979 Schriesheim
Hochsprung 1,68 Rabe, Leonie 1995 TV 64 Schwetzingen 23.07. 2008 Rheinstetten
Stabhochsprung 2,90 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 17.08. 2011 Oppenheim
Weitsprung 5,60 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 10.07. 2011 Walldorf
Kugelstoß (3kg) 10,60 Hoeger, Silvia 1971 TSV Oftersheim 25.08. 1984 Brühl
Diskuswurf (750g) 29,27 Knapp, Karin 1988 SV Rohrhof 08.07. 2001 Schutterwald
Diskuswurf (1kg) 30,10 Schmidbauer, Andrea 1962 TV 64 Schwetzingen 07.09. 1975 Baden-Baden
Speerwurf (400g) 32,16 Knapp, Karin 1988 SV Rohrhof 16.09. 2001 Brühl
Speerwurf (600g, alt) 35,96 Ott, Birgit 1965 TSG Plankstadt 08.10. 1978 Karlsruhe
Ballwurf (80g) 61,5 Kühnel, Alexandra 1985 TSV Oftersheim 04.07. 1998 Schönau
Ballwurf (200g) 50,0 Bauer, Birgit 1970 ? 14.07. 1983 Stuttgart
Dreikampf 1589 Frey, Carina 1994 TSV Oftersheim 14.07. 2007 MA-Schönau 9,89 - 4,96 - 41,0
Dreikampf Team (3) 4609 Frey, Carina (94) TSVO 1589
Mihambo, Malaika (94) TSVO 1534
Rabe, Leonie (95) TVS 1486
14.07. 2007 MA-Schönau
Vierkampf 2133 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 14.07. 2007 MA-Schönau 10,15 - 5,26 - 35,0 - 1,66
Vierkampf Team (3) 6095 Mihambo, Malaika (94) TSVO 2133
Frey, Carina (94) TSVO 2008
Rabe, Leonie (95) TVS 1955
14.07. 2007 MA-Schönau
Block Sprint/Sprung 2713 Rabe, Leonie 1995 TV 64 Schwetzingen 12.10. 2008 Brühl 10,27 - 10,00 - 5,13 - 1,64 - 40,0
Block Lauf 2593 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 08.05. 2011 Rohrhof 10,27 - 10,39 - 5,17 - 40,0 - 2:32,6
Block Wurf 2506 Knapp, Karin 1988 SV Rohrhof 08.07. 2001 Schutterwald 10,57 - 10,33 - 5,25 - 8,98 - 29,27
Block Team (5) 12205 Rabe, Leonie (95) TVS 2629
Schechinger, Julia (95) FVB 2446
Dudda, Eileen (95) TSVO 2445
Kias, Marie (95) TSVO 2357
Berg, Chantal (95) TSVO 2328
08.06. 2008 Ettlingen

Weibliche Jugend W14
100m-Lauf 12,3 Grode, Silke 1969 ? 14.05. 1983 Ketsch
300m-Lauf 41,74 Rabe, Leonie 1995 TV 64 Schwetzingen 12.09. 2009 Brühl
800m-Lauf 2:19,94 Rabe, Leonie 1995 TV 64 Schwetzingen 25.07. 2009 Uhingen
2000m-Lauf 7:13,18 Schröder, Silke 1970 ? 02.06. 1984 Schutterwald
5km-Lauf 21:22 Schumacher, Anna 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 15.04. 2012 Schwetzingen
80m-Hürden (0,76m) 11,6 Dinkel, Claudia 1973 TV 64 Schwetzingen 03.09. 1987 Schwetzingen
300m-Hürden 49,60 Braun, Anne 2000 TSV Oftersheim 10.05. 2014 Mannheim
Hochsprung 1,75 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 24.02. 2008 Mannheim (Halle)
Stabhochsprung 2,70 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 06.07. 2012 Niefern
Weitsprung 5,67 Bauer, Birgit 1970 ? 06.05. 1984 Neckargemünd
Kugelstoß (3kg) 12,65 Hoeger, Silvia 1971 TSV Oftersheim 07.09. 1985 Ketsch
Diskuswurf (1kg) 35,20 Schmidbauer, Andrea 1962 TV 64 Schwetzingen 09.10. 1976 Karlsruhe
Speerwurf (500g) 29,16 Weiß, Vanessa 2001 TBG Neulußheim 26.07. 2015 Oftersheim
Speerwurf (600g, alt) 38,50 Ott, Birgit 1965 TSG Plankstadt 13.05. 1979 Germersheim
Ballwurf (200g) 59,0 Schechinger, Julia 1995 FV 1918 Brühl 05.07. 2009 Oftersheim
Vierkampf 2184 Bauer, Birgit 1970 ? 12.05. 1984 Brühl 12,8 - 5,15 - 11,07 - 1,57
Siebenkampf 3715 Wissing, Lea 1998 TSV Oftersheim 19.08. 2012 Wesel 12,66 - 5,43 - 10,02 - 1,52 -
12,53 - 24,12 - 2:25,77
Block Sprint/Sprung 2733 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 07.06. 2008 Ettlingen 13,01 - 12,60 - 5,13 - 1,64 - 26,30
Block Lauf 2595 Roos, Sandra 1975 TBG Neulußheim 20.08. 1989 Düsseldorf 10,37 - 13,61 - 5,20 - 1,56 - 2:32,19
Block Wurf 2576 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 17.06. 2012 Achern 13,59 - 13,04w- 4,96 - 10,55 - 30,22

Weibliche Jugend W15
100m-Lauf 12,37 Frey, Carina 1994 TSV Oftersheim 25.07. 2009 Rottweil Wind 0,0
200m-Lauf 25,58 Kokott, Birgit 1970 TSV Oftersheim 27.05. 1985 Ötigheim
300m-Lauf 40,80 Braun, Maike 1998 TSV Oftersheim 28.07. 2013 Forst
800m-Lauf 2:20,6 Schwarz, Heike 1972 TSV Oftersheim 30.06. 1987 Stuttgart
2000m-Lauf 7:11,36 Matern, Jennifer 2001 TSV Oftersheim 16.07. 2016 St. Wendel
3000m-Lauf 11:30,5 Adlon, Ulrike 1969 TSV Oftersheim 13.10. 1984 Heddesheim
5km-Lauf 20:30 Schumacher, Anna 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 15.04. 2013 Schwetzingen
80m-Hürden (0,76m) 11,83 Mergenthaler, Hannah 1997 TSV Oftersheim 23.09. 2012 Karlsbad Wind 0,0
300m-Hürden 46,49 Braun, Anne 2000 TSV Oftersheim 08.08. 2015 Köln
4x100m-Staffel 47,52 Mihambo, Malaika (94) TSVO
Frey, Carina (94) TSVO
Berg, Chantal (95) TSVO
Kias, Marie (95) TSVO
26.07. 2009 Rottweil Deutsche
Bestleistung
(bis 2018)
3x800m-Staffel 7:21,8 Adlon, Claudia (71) TSVO
Schwarz, Heike (72) TSVO
Kussler, Nina (71) ?
10.07. 1985 Neckargemünd
Hochsprung 1,76 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 01.08. 2009 Bad Oeynhausen
Stabhochsprung 2,70 Braun, Anne 2000 TSV Oftersheim 25.04. 2015 Walldorf
Weitsprung 5,81 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 25.07. 2009 Rottweil Wind -1,5
Dreisprung 9,77 Auer, Sabrina 1982 TSV Oftersheim 02.08. 1997 Brühl
Kugelstoß (3kg) 13,36 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 07.09. 2013 Markt Schwaben
Diskuswurf (1kg) 38,40 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 07.09. 2013 Markt Schwaben
Speerwurf (500g) 38,27 Vogel, Alina 1998 TBG Neulußheim 05.07. 2013 Bühl
Speerwurf (600g, alt) 39,60 Klebert, Elke 1956 HSV Hockenheim 24.07. 1971 Schwetzingen
Ballwurf (200g) 57,5 Schechinger, Julia 1995 FV 1918 Brühl 20.09. 2010 Berlin
Vierkampf 2354 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 11.07. 2009 MA-Schönau 12,59 - 5,75 - 10,54 - 1,72
Vierkampf Team (3) 6471 Mihambo, Malaika (94) TSVO 2354
Frey, Carina (94) TSVO 2152
Berg, Chantal (95) TSVO 1965
11.07. 2009 MA-Schönau
Siebenkampf 3881 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 02.08. 2009 Bad Oeynhausen 12,14 - 1,76 - 10,86 - 12,74 -
5,63 - 27,16 - 2:40,00
Siebenkampf Team (3) 11224 Mihambo, Malaika (94) TSVO 3881
Frey, Carina (94) TSVO 3806
Kias, Marie (95) TSVO 3537
02.08. 2009 Bad Oeynhausen
Block Sprint/Sprung 2831 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 21.05. 2009 Mosbach 12,83 - 12,58 - 5,65 - 1,64 - 29,25
Block Lauf 2653 Roos, Sandra 1975 TBG Neulußheim 19.08. 1990 Bad Oeynhausen 13,30 - 16,20 - 5,33 - 1,60 - 2:40,72
Block Wurf 2879 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 07.09. 2013 Markt Schwaben 13,00 - 12,68 - 5,41 - 13,36 - 38,40
Block Team (5) 12365 Mergenthaler, Hannah (97) TSVO 2687
Wissing, Lea (98) TSVO 2637
Schillinger, Maybritt (97) TVS 2410
Sturm, Isabelle (98) TVS 2361
Braun, Maike (98) TSVO 2280
01.05. 2012 Rohrhof

Weibliche Jugend U18
100m-Lauf 11,89 Frey, Carina 1994 TSV Oftersheim 07.08. 2010 Ulm Wind +0,5
200m-Lauf 24,20 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 21.08. 2011 Forst Wind -1,8
300m-Lauf 42,02 Mechler, Eva 1977 SV Rohrhof 12.06. 1993 Weinheim
400m-Lauf 56,75 Braun, Maike 1998 TSV Oftersheim 01.08. 2015 Jena
800m-Lauf 2:15,93 Schumacher, Anna 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 31.07. 2015 Jena
1500m-Lauf 4:42,33 Weber, Melanie 1973 TSV Oftersheim 21.01. 1990 Karlsruhe (Halle)
3000m-Lauf 10:29,32 Weber, Melanie 1973 TSV Oftersheim 03.09. 1989 St. Wendel
5000m-Lauf 19:07,38 Weber, Melanie 1973 TSV Oftersheim 27.04. 1990 Mörsch
5km-Lauf 19:23 Schumacher, Anna 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 12.04. 2015 Schwetzingen
100m-Hürden (0,76m) 14,28 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 05.06. 2011 Böblingen Wind -1,2
100m-Hürden (0,84m) 13,91 Dinkel, Claudia 1973 TV 64 Schwetzingen 01.09. 1990 Ulm
300m-Hürden 47,06 Schwarz, Heike 1972 TSV Oftersheim 04.06. 1988 Brühl
400m-Hürden 63,01 Braun, Anne 2000 TSV Oftersheim 04.08. 2017 Ulm
1500m-Hindernis 5:31,08 Matern, Jennifer 2001 TSV Oftersheim 10.06. 2017 Regensburg
4x100m-Staffel 47,94 Beck, Suzanne (69) TBGN
Kokott, Birgit (70) TSVO
Grode, Silke (69) ?
Adolf, Birgil (70) TBGN
30.06. 1985 Böblingen
3x800m-Staffel 7:20,1 Adlon, Claudia (71) TSVO
Schröder, Silke (70) ?
Schwarz, Heike (72) TSVO
29.05. 1986 Kappelrodeck
Hochsprung 1,78 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 20.02. 2010 Halle (Saale) (Halle)
Stabhochsprung 2,20 Heger, Miriam 1975 TSV Oftersheim 23.05. 1992 Schriesheim
Weitsprung 6,40 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 05.08. 2011 Jena Wind +0,8
Dreisprung 11,97 Rabe, Leonie 1995 TV 64 Schwetzingen 20.07. 2012 Mönchengladbach Wind +0,4
Kugelstoß (3kg) 13,24 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 13.06. 2015 Karlsbad
Diskuswurf (1kg) 42,86 Schmidbauer, Andrea 1962 TV 64 Schwetzingen 29.07. 1979 München
Speerwurf (500g) 35,61 Weiß, Vanessa 2001 TBG Neulußheim 01.07. 2018 Freistett
Speerwurf (600g, alt) 43,32 Klebert, Elke 1956 HSV Hockenheim 12.08. 1972 Berlin
Vierkampf 2934 Dinkel, Claudia 1973 TV 64 Schwetzingen 01.09. 1990 Ulm 13,91 - 1,56 - 8,59 - 25,79
Siebenkampf 4893 Bauer, Birgit 1970 HSV Hockenheim 24.05. 1987 Schriesheim 14,9- 1,60 - 10,92 - 26,6 -
5,99 - 39,60 - 2:29,1
Siebenkampf Team (3) 12906 Meckes, Sonja (72) TBGN 4749
Dinkel, Claudia (73) TVS 4319
Schwarz, Heike (72) ? 3838
14.08. 1988 Bad Oeynhausen

Weibliche Jugend U20
100m-Lauf 12,0 Grode, Silke 1969 ? 15.05. 1988 Schriesheim
200m-Lauf 24,50 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 14.01. 2012 Karlsruhe (Halle)
400m-Lauf 57,18 Schumacher, Anna 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 10.06. 2017 Regensburg
800m-Lauf 2:11,84 Schumacher, Anna 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 05.07. 2017 Pfungstadt
1500m-Lauf 4:37,49 Weber, Melanie 1973 TSV Oftersheim 09.05. 1991 Germering
3000m-Lauf 10:03,10 Weber, Melanie 1973 TSV Oftersheim 19.07. 1991 Berlin
5000m-Lauf 19:35,08 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 TV 64 Schwetzingen 18.04. 2015 Köngen
5km-Lauf 18:58 Schumacher, Anna 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 02.04. 2017 Schwetzingen
10km-Lauf 40:44 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 TV 64 Schwetzingen 13.12. 2015 Rheinzabern
100m-Hürden (0,84m) 14,68 Roos, Sandra 1975 TBG Neulußheim 19.06. 1993 Bad Rappenau
400m-Hürden 62,93 Braun, Anne 2000 TSV Oftersheim 28.07. 2018 Rostock
2000m-Hindernis 7:31,03 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 TV 64 Schwetzingen 20.06. 2015 Schweinfurt
4x100m-Staffel 48,47 Heilmann, Ellen (71) TSVO
Grode, Silke (69) ?
Adolf, Birgil (70) TBGN
Kokott, Birgit (70) TSVO
28.06. 1987 Rottweil
4x400m-Staffel 3:56,35 Braun, Maike (98) TSVO
Matern, Jennifer (01) TSVO
Braun, Anne (00) TSVO
Schumacher, Anna (98) TVS
25.06. 2017 Mannheim
3x800m-Staffel 7:18,8 Kokott, Christine (67) TSVO
Schröder, Silke (70) ?
Adlon, Ulrike (69) TSVO
10.07. 1985 Neckargemünd
Hochsprung 1,73 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 23.01. 2016 Karlsruhe (Halle)
Weitsprung 6,70 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 18.07. 2013 Rieti (I) Wind +0,9
Dreisprung 10,19 Reinig, Katja 1981 TBG Reilingen 31.07. 1999 Brühl
Kugelstoß (4kg) 13,13 Schmidbauer, Andrea 1962 TV 64 Schwetzingen 15.08. 1981 Pliezhausen
Diskuswurf (1kg) 46,94 Schmidbauer, Andrea 1962 TV 64 Schwetzingen 19.07. 1981 Bellheim
Speerwurf (600g) 34,76 Kubach, Melanie 1991 TSV Oftersheim 12.07. 2009 Gaggenau
Speerwurf (600g, alt) 40,20 Ott, Birgit 1965 TSG Plankstadt 15.05. 1983 Ketsch
Vierkampf 2833 Roos, Sandra 1975 TBG Neulußheim 12.06. 1993 Ulm 15,12 - 1,64 -9,67 - 26,95
Vierkampf Team (3) 7359 Roos, Sandra (75) TBGN 2603
Mechler, Eva (77) SVR 2543
Gans, Cornelia (77) TSVO 2213
02.09. 1994 Vaterstetten
Siebenkampf 4739 Roos, Sandra 1975 TBG Neulußheim 21.07. 1993 Oftersheim 14,9 - 1,64 - 9,87 - 26,8 -
5,56 - 36,28 - 2:38,4
Siebenkampf Team (3) 12452 Roos, Sandra (75) TBGN 4482
Schlechter, Tanja (73) TSVO 4254
Lenz, Annette (75) TSVO 3716
15.07. 1992 Oftersheim

Frauen
100m-Lauf 12,00 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 17.05. 2014 Mannheim Wind -0,8
200m-Lauf 23,90 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 16.05. 2018 Wiesbaden Wind +1,2
400m-Lauf 56,1 Duda, Evelyn 1953 ? 01.09. 1974 Schwetzingen
800m-Lauf 2:08,48 Duda, Evelyn 1953 ? 26.07. 1974 Hannover
1000m-Lauf 3:09,63 Schillinger, Maybritt 1997 TV 64 Schwetzingen 01.02. 2014 Karlsruhe (Halle)
1500m-Lauf 4:41,76 Schumacher, Anna 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 03.02. 2018 Karlsruhe (Halle)
3000m-Lauf 9:51,6 Schlosser, Doris 1944 ? 29.07. 1982 Ludwigshafen
5000m-Lauf 17:03,0 Schlosser, Doris 1944 ? 09.04. 1981 Neckargemünd
10000m-Lauf 35:36,4 Schlosser, Doris 1944 ? 25.10. 1980 Neckargemünd
10km-Lauf 36:43 Schlosser, Doris 1944 ? 05.05. 1979 Griesheim
Stundenlauf 16582 Schlosser, Doris 1944 ? 03.10. 1980 Dallau
Halbmarathon 1:43:39 Gack, Sabine 1965 TV 64 Schwetzingen 21.09. 2008 Karlsruhe
25km-Lauf 1:32:17 Schlosser, Doris 1944 ? 20.06. 1982 Kandel
Marathon 2:42:26 Schlosser, Doris 1944 ? 23.05. 1982 Frankfurt
100m-Hürden (0,84m) 14,57 Roos, Sandra 1975 TBG Neulußheim 14.06. 1998 Sindelfingen Wind -0,1
400m-Hürden 64,08 Kokott, Christine 1967 TSV Oftersheim 03.07. 1988 Sindelfingen
4x100m-Staffel 48,50 Braun, Maria (89) SVR
Hildenbrand, Silke (87) TBGR
Gans, Laura (90) TVA
Jungmann, Kerstin (88) TSVO
26.07. 2008 Recklinghausen
4x400m-Staffel 3:48,12 Wollschläger, Clara (01) TSVO
Braun, Anne (00) TSVO
Matern, Jennifer (01) TSVO
Schumacher, Anna (98) TVS
22.07. 2018 Nürnberg
3x800m-Staffel 7:21,7 Gualtieri, Monika (63) ?
Sattler, Ute (53) ?
Deininger, Regina (62) ?
12.07. 1980 Ludwigshafen
Hochsprung 1,75 Voigtmann, Ursula 1978 TSV Oftersheim 02.07. 2003 Ettlingen
Stabhochsprung 2,70 Isele, Regine 1968 ? 27.01. 1996 Karlsruhe (Halle)
Weitsprung 6,99 Mihambo, Malaika 1994 TSV Oftersheim 26.05. 2018 Weinheim Wind +0,6
Dreisprung 11,43 Voigtmann, Ursula 1978 TSV Oftersheim 16.01. 2005 Mannheim (Halle)
Kugelstoß (4kg) 13,06 Sturm, Isabelle 1998 TV 64 Schwetzingen 09.06. 2018 Ulm
Diskuswurf (1kg) 45,50 Schmidbauer (Spies), Andrea 1962 TV 64 Schwetzingen 02.08. 1984 Waiblingen
Speerwurf (600g) 36,97 Koch, Eva 1982 FV 1918 Brühl 25.04. 2009 Walldorf
Speerwurf (600g, alt) 42,96 Klebert (Herzig), Elke 1956 HSV Hockenheim 17.06. 1978 Gaggenau
Siebenkampf 4532 Kokott, Christine 1967 TSV Oftersheim 02.07. 1989 Bernhausen 16,13 - 1,56 - 9,97 - 27,3 -
5,40 - 32,64 - 2:25,39
Siebenkampf Team (3) 12273 Kokott, Christine (67) TSVO 4528
Bonemberg, Anna (71) TSVO 4086
Ryll, Rosemarie (67) ? 3659
01.07. 1990 Ladenburg